Supporters · Users

Patrons

Thanks to LightBender Post for making significant regular financial contributions to the DCP-o-matic project.

lightbender.png

Subscribers

Thanks to the following subscribers, who each make a regular donation to DCP-o-matic:

Stephen van Vuuren (SV2DCP)Mark AllenderLuiz Amoasei
Sem Rumo - Projetos AudiovisuaisCentral CinemaGerard Elmore
Barak EpsteinBears Rebecca FonteJosé Delio Ares García
GlyndebourneLuke Granger-BrownFilm.Ca Inc.
Lichtspiele KalkZbigniew KamińskiTimm Kröger
Carlos LagidoRoss MeyerOwen Morgan
Austrian Film MuseumIrving ShapiroJussi Siponen
Jeremy SpracklenJohn B. Thomas

Donations

Platinum-level financial support has been received from 15 donors, including:

Rodo Works AGJean-Pierre BeauvialaRemi Bergman
Drop-Out CinemaRoot & Rust CreativeCine Complete GmbH
Henning Hoffmann-Heyden (Media_2435)Pilotkino LLC Luproduction
Niclas NornemarkBFI Southbank

Gold-level financial support has been received from 34 donors, including:

FilmiK filmtechniek.nl aeCreate
AeroPolisSven AndresenBerendina Clason
Chris EllerShort Waves FestivalCasablanca Filmkunsttheater
La Cinémathèque FrançaiseFestival International du Film de FribourgProCinema GmbH
Jeff HemingwayThierry JournetLilian Lefranc
Peter MaddockAndrea MaguoloPrimo Mazzoni
Bruce TaylorRaoul Walzer

Silver-level financial support has been received from 596 donors, including:

akaDCP Gartenbaukino cinéma Espace Prévert (France)
Zone 33Red Star 3DStudio Korsholm AB
Yellow Tone ABFestival international du cinéma francophone en AcadieScott Adderton
Odyssey Media AdvertisingX Verleih AGCinema Albert
Bjørnar AlbertsenCinema Preservation AllianceJan Alvermark
Hiller AmadeusChristoph AmannManuilov Andrey
Mind The Gap AnimationImages AniméesFrederic Ansaldo
BFI National ArchiveAlex ArgoitiaThe Boscov Theater at GoggleWorks Center for the Arts
Georges AsmarAlex AspEric Audurier
Pietro BajJosé Val BalElvert Bañares
Hubert BartholomaeDanny BartlettFrank Beachem
Hansjoerg BeckAlessandro BernardiMike Blakesley
Félix BlumeTheodor BoderPeter Boiadzhieff
Cinema Gamma di Torre BoldonePiotr BolekDominik Bollen
Francesco BonerbaSilvio BonomiCédric Bourquard
Erik BowenFrazer BradshawPhillip Branford
Thomas Brayqueerfilm festival BremenJeremy Brettingham
Marcus BrockmeierWarren BrownMike Southon BSC
Alexander BuchholzSofia BullonesTino Burmeister
Richard BuswellGiuseppe ButeraPietro Caccavo
Endcredits Film Club CairnsEdward CamposLuis Canau
Paul CareyKevin CarneyFabrizio Carraro
Kieran CarrollSebastian Alvarez Del Castillo Central
50 Fifty Reel ChallengeOlivier ChambonNicholas Chase
Arnold ChaseHugo Bravo ChávezInara Chayamiti
Dr.-Ing. Reiner ChemnitiusFrank CiancioloOpificio Ciclope
Row House CinemaImages CinemaEllon Cinema
Flat Rock CinemaNova CinemaGrand Illusion Cinema
Flathead Lake International CinemafestZach & Zach CinérgieRobin Cloud
Massive CloudsGary CoatesAlex Cockburn
Dan CohenJonathan ColeBlair Collie
Sodalite ColorAdam ColtRooandKanga Production Company
Marketplace Media Company Conta'mMike Coombs
Adam CousinsTom CowanTate Cozza
Phillip CrawfordRodrigo Hernández CruzSalento Cinema Associazione Culturale
editfreak cut/fxBonobostudio d.o.o.Chris Daigle
Nicolas DamianakisSwati DandekarCarl Davis
Stephen DayCriolla DCPCinéma de la Neuveville
Justin DeanDiemiruaya DeniranNicholas Deppe
Alexey DerevyankoMichael DerrossettMark Desmet
Daniel Arasanz DíazCallen DiederichsThomas Dineen
Uwe Dittes DizaleHadzi-Aleksandar Djurovic
Aut-o-Rama Drive-InRoger DubiefAlain Omer Duranceau
Alain Duval DVcat e22.digital
Jim Ebert editspecialists.comGuy Edmonds
Arthur EdwardsNEU-Deli EinbeckGabriel Eiriz
Thore EngebretsenMark EngebretsonGreenpine Entertainment
ElmoreVision EntertainmentLeo EnticknapPeter Ericson
Maxime EstoppeyArthur FactorFraser Falconer
Darius FamilyJulien FavierJose Angel Velasco Fernandez
Nicole FerreThe Highland Park Independent Film FestivalThe Duluth Superior Film Festival
Hamilton Film FestivalRoyal Starr Arts Institute / Royal Starr Film FestivalPort Townsend Film Festival
Crystal Palace International Film FestivalToronto Black Film FestivalCinema Diverse: The Palm Springs LGBTQ+ Film Festival
Invermere Film FestivalMarc Fiebig“How to Successfully Fail in Hollywood” Film
Hamann FilmTraverse City Film FestivalZ-fest Film Project
Lichtwerk & Kamera FilmkunstRedscope FilmproductiesValerie Delpierre, Inicia Films
Grasshopper FilmsStrohberry FilmsScone Films
Many More FilmsYellow House FilmsGoldcrest Films
Artio FilmsTerra Nostra FilmslaFaz Films
BananaMama FilmsLabyrinth FilmsTiempos Dificiles Films
Broadway FilmtheaterDave FleegelMatthias Fleischmann
Raff FluriBears Rebecca FonteStéphane Friedli
Brett FriedmanGeir FriestadAndré Fritschi
Gerhard FunkStephen FurleyKirk Futrell
James GalweyFrancesca GarauJordi Miró Garcia
Tom GarnerBethwyn GarswoodVictor Gimenez
Silvio GiulianoKonnektom GmbHGerd Gockell
Alan Gouger Go_Pro GGChristopher Gray
Charles GreenoughVincent GrenierUnstable Ground
Alpha Multimedia GroupGerhard GruberNicolas Guilbaud
John GulagerSteve GuttagMariken Halle
Harold HallikainenPeter HalterAlaric Hamacher
Filmcrew HamburgMark HanrahanNiels-Erik Constantin Hansen
Richard HansenFilmschuur HarlemJens Harms
Robert HarrisonWerner HarterMark Hartsuyker
Jamie HarveyFabian HauserBert Helsen
Pascal HennequinAntonio Ruiz HernandezJavier Hernandez
Michael HigginsHubertus HinseTrevor Hipwood
RHI Media Robert HoelzelRobert HoferJohannes Hoffmann
Sky HopinkaJoseph HuetherDustin Hughes
Markus Hüsgen IAFilmButtons Sound Inc
Paramount Twin IncMya Studios Inc.Gold Pictures Inc.
Ariel Montage Inc.Digital Filmz International Inc. Indyvideo
InskinoBryn Mawr Film Institute IntergalacticFM
20minmax International Short Film FestivalTheodore IvanovJulien Ivanowich
Denis IvashvkevychJune Nho IversKarl Jacob
Andy Jans-BrownMart JansinkFrank Jerkic
Arturas JevdokimovasRainer JoergerAllan H. Johnson
Leif JonkerMario KalogjeraDeborah Kampmeier
Klaus KargerToni KarschAbdelrahim Kattab
KCJames KerwinBen King
Alabama KinoMoviemento KinoPupille Kino
Böblinger KinosJames KirstDavid Klooker
Peter KnightMax KnothErik Knudsen
Roald KogerFritz KohleFosnavåg konserthus
Frank KoppelmansJernej KorenBear Kosik
Filip KovcinJoel KrantzSebastian Kreis
Tobias KremerIndu KrishnanKino Krokodil
Patrick Kulemann kult.kinoPolona Kuzman
Nyein Chan KyawKino LaboratoriumDavid Landolf
Gabriel Montagné Láscaris-ComnenoLuc LavergnePhilip Lawrence
Renata Sancho Cedro Plátano ldaCinéma Le LouxorBrendan Leaden
Stuart LeaskYouen LeclercRobert Legato
Cedric LejeuneEric LesachetJason Levangie
Peter LiacopoulosPeter LiermannCapitol LichtspielTheater Limburgerhof
Ari Golan, Atomic Imaging LimitedMiller Creative LimitedPär Lindblom
Christian LindemannCineplex LippstadtPower Of Pearl Movie LLC
Deep Structure Productions LLCMovie Geek Enterprises LLCSergio Lobo-Navia
LoïcK! London48HFPTim Lorge
Thomas LorinFirst And Only LtdThe Digital Picture House Ltd
Garry MaddisonMat MadeCineworld Erlebniskino — Mainfrankenpark
Richard MalmbergPaolo Mancini Mandorla
Gerard ManshandenRiccardo Mantani MantaRay.Media
Maxim MantelJob, Joris & MariekeStoyan Marinov
Kelly MarshallKelly MarshallCharles Maynes
Ketchup MayonnaiseGeorge MazarakisMike Mazur
Andrew McKeeGordon McLeodBritt McTammany
Rapid Stream MediaWolfgang Schott — mumbo jumbo mediaP. Meijer
Gregory MelickThomas MelingSara Mena
Olaf MerkerÁron Mezei microfilm
Aldo MidaliSylvain MielleRoman Milersky
Kristijan Milic Mobiles Kino e.V.Jill Mobley
Michal MocMario MolinariHoward Molton
Christopher MondtScreaming Death MonkeyStanislas Moreau
Lindsay MorrisLorenz MüllerAlexander Müller
Paul Müller-HahlJulie MurrayRalf Muschalik
Francis NebotDavid NedrowJary Nemo
Daniel NestlerNT NextRobert Nichol
Zebedee NichollsThomas NicolJesper Svarre Nielsen
Robert NiessnerThorvald NilsenAndreas Nitsch
Scott NorwoodPascal NussbaumTim O'Brien
Bergen O'BrienMichael O'ConnorTerrance Odette
Bert P OeleJin OkuboRalph Olbrich
Tito OliveiraAnders OlssonKevin Orman
orwoid.comIsai Oswald OwlKitty
Antons Video Productions P/LSigurður Sverrir PálssonHarald Pape
Anand PatwardhanStanko PavlicaKonstantinos Pavlidis
Rui PereiraDr Philip PerkinsArmin Peterhans
Matko PetrićJohn Phillips Phonotone
Paolo PiccioliPeccadillo PicturesSilvia Pierattini
Greg PineSanrasak PinkaewDavid Pires
Rudolf PiroltFrancesco PitscheiderMaximilian Plettau
Andreas Klettke - poodooFXDenis Postle Postware
Mariana PottierDrago PrahinCUT productions
Zakatak Music ProductionsPentimenti ProductionsCeridwen Productions
Second Wind ProductionsRIOT ProductionsUndercrank Productions
Kino ist ProgrammIvan PullmanMilos Pusic
John PutchJohn QuackenbushFestival De Cinéma De La Ville De Québec
Arts QuestChristian QuisSimon Rabeder
Andreas RadtkeThomas RahnertDesiderio Garcia Ramirez
Mike RamsauerSimone RapisardaFranz Rappersberger
Sebastian ReateguiAV Preservation by reto.chSteve Reverand
Cherie RiversSidemberg RodriguesHorst Rohrstorfer
Jamie RokovetskyMark RolfeSascha Roll
Isabel Del RosalLeigh RosinJean-Maurice Rossel
David RozenthalLasse SallingCommunity TV Salzburg
Keith SanbornSamuel SanchezChelsea Sanderson
Les Mures SauvagesDaniel SchärRichard Schardein
Evan SchiffAaron SchillingerFlorian Schneeweiss
Erik SchuitMichael SellersChristopher Seo
Arrow Media ServicesDavid ShellenyJas Shennan
Tiffany SiaAtli SigurjonssonPeter Six
Gregg SmithJohn SnowGünter Sobeck
Gagnefs Bio SocietyThe CWRU Film SocietyMalibu Film Society
Oliver SohniusAdam SondejHong Sub Song
Theresa SorensonVojtech SpevakPeter Sprenger
Walter StadlbauerRandy StankeyDavid Stephenson
Chris StevensTomislav StojanovićPatrik Strömdahl
The Playroom Recording StudioSeelie StudiosRaggio Verde Subtitles
Michael SuesterhennChristian SuhrenFrans Suijs
SvenJürgen SwobodaAdvanced Projection Systems
Uwe TaggruberStephan Talmon-GrosAlena Tam
OpsCenter Technologies, Inc.Vincent ThaonThe Savoy Theater
Lark TheaterPort Elmsley Drive-In TheaterTryon Theatre
The Rustic TheatreThe Tryon TheatreTexas Theatre
Rodeo Drive-In TheatreCarlo Thiel Thorkell
Timelapses.esJean TimmermanLawrence Towers
Alan TowersEmilio TremoladaMarco Friedrich Trenkwalder
Gilles TrinquesEmiliano Paez TrujilloWaiheke Community Cinema Trust
Jonny TullRichard Turner TVCO
TVNiezaleznaPoloniaStephen TylerMichael Ude
Anthony UrgoAlberto ValtellinaFrans van den Berg
Simon VannarathUlrich Von VarnbülerAćim Vasić
Vladimir VasiljevicJos VechtJaap Verseput
Robert VidićUnrestricted ViewAlexandre De Villeneuve
Lorenz VögelBasil VogtKino Völkerfreundschaft
Harry VornanenChristine WalkerAndrew Walls
Christoph WaltherWolfram WeberPhilipp Weber
Matthew WechslerAndreas WeissPaul Howard, WeMakeFilms
Mike WendtAnja WenzRalph Wiegandt
Johannes WilbrandMike WildeSteven Willemin
Roland WirtzSean WirzVolker Wischnowski
Mikael WiströmNicolai Wolf Woody/mC
Andrew WuelfingTsutomu YagihashiJoseph Yuchasz
Ombre Elettriche Di Sirio ZabberoniBernhard ZaglerPeter Zeitlinger
Ernst ZimmermanMatthieu ZingleДмитрий Покровский
屹 崔山崎 巌Cinebox

Bronze-level financial support has been received from 750 donors, including:

Transkom MakeShiftMovies 刘汉源
The Colonial Theatre Marta Renzi (And Dancers Inc.)Japan Film Fest Hamburg (JFFH)
Graham Cook (Movies@Malmesbury)Louise AbbottPaulo Abreu
le Grand Actioned AdamoÉva Adorján
Ship AdvisorKambiz Afshar Afterparty
Gui AgustiniLee AkinLouis Albini
Alonso AliaguillaOdile AllardDaniel Allen
Stavit AllweisA Nos AmoursEl Perro Andaluz
Paulo AndradeAnand AngaragStéphane Anizon
Anton AntokhinPaul ApelZachary Aquino
Misha AranyshevCristian Arias ArévaloEsteban Arrangoiz
Gunnar Ásgeir ÁsgeirssonAndrea AshtonAL Van Asperen
Tahirih AssociationCine Trianon AthensKirk Attard
Francesco De AugustinisDylan AveryChristian Bachmayer
John BaconLee BailesJoshua Baker
Grant BaldwinEly BamsLaurent Baraton
Mustafa BattalKenneth BealsZak Bedaida
Louis Belloisy BetavitaPotong Bhramayana
Nicolas BilderTravis BirdGregory Bishop
Kenneth BiswabicCyrille BlancStijn De Blieck
Nathan BlockThorsten BoehnkePierre-Alexis Bontemps
Jeff BootBrett BossardJason Boulware
Yves BourgetDerek BoyesFabio Bozzoli
Jean-Pierre BrachetIngebjørg BrasethStudio Brauneis
Thomas BrayMartin BrenneisPetra-Puk Bresser
Thomas BrieleEddy BriereWilliam Bright
Malia BrukerHans-Guenther BueckingEdgar Bueltemeyer
Oscar BuenafuenteNicholas BurnsTim Butenschön
Gregg ButenskyJonathan BygravesKinokriminalitat C.I.C.
Jorge CaballeroGemma Rodriguez CabelloRussell Calabrese
Steven CalcoteArnaud CallensLaurent Callonnec
Marco Valerio CaminitiLachlan CampbellFrancesco Cappellini
P. G. CarmonaNathan CarpenterMichelle Carpenter
Matt CarterAdriano CastaldiniJuanjo Castro
Cercle Culturel CatalanLeon ChambersBrendon Chan
John ChaparroJean Luc ChevéDavid Chien
Abundant Health ChiropracticGeorgy CholakovTahoe Art Haus And Cinema
Trylon CinemaCanyon CinemaCircle Cinema
Leduc Cinemas Cinematic Cinestudio
Sally J. CloningerDevon CollinsXD Colorgrading
The Archetype CompanyXavier CortesThomas Cosgrove
Aria CovamonasJill CoxStefano Cravero
Caribbean CreativityAilis Cross-GormanLara Cuddy
Agostino Dall'OlioAndrea DalpianDesmond Daly
Matthias DammUgo DanesiBaptiste Darricarrère
JP DavidsonLevi DavisJames Davis
Yohann DedyJohannes DehandschutterJan Martien Dekker
Melanie DelaneyCinéma La Grange, DelémontMiguel Barreda Delgado
Greg DelmageLarin DenisMichael Denner
denverdisc.comOlivier DermineNulight Designs
Damien DetcheberryJames DevlinDouglas Devore
James-Alexander Dewhirst-PrineasThomas DickensAgeless Digitworks
Philippe DiierMariusz DmochowskiFaris Dobrača
Roland DoerfferLuca la DonnaJean Dos
Nils DresemannSauerbeck Family Drive-InEoin Duffy
Jacoba Eleni DuijsterJohannes DunckerPeter V D Dungen
Britt DunseGláucia DupratFrechen-Film e.V.
Wilfried EbeneFlock EditSimon Edwards
Si EdwardsThomas EingartnerGaucho Entertainment
Jurjen EnzingDavid EricksonGregor Errath
Mark EscribanoMike EspyUnwana Essien
Jaime Estrada-TorresDaniel Gil Etola5.1 Factory
Nicolas FalquetMary Grace FamisStefan Fäs
Julien FavierHannes FeilRasitha Ferdinando
Tom FermanianBruno Roque FerreiraAntonio Ferreira
Santiago FerreiraVancouver Latin American Film FestivalSheffield Adventure Film Festival
Razor Reel Flanders Film FestivalKulturKino FeuchtwangenLorenzo Fiale
Dean FickMoshel FilmJuli Film
Pató FilmHisStory FilmHoppe Film
DIAMETRALE FilmfestivalLukas Thiele FilmproduktionWalk On Water Filmproduktion
RSVP FilmsIgnition FilmsSala46 Films
Caramba FilmsIndigo Republic FilmsLifetime Heritage Films
Trinder FilmsHevadis FilmsAviatrix Films
Substantial FilmsBroadstone FilmsDiego Fincatto
Andres FinkKerry FlemingThomas Stephen Floch
Mark FoleyMichael FordBjörn Forseth
Cinéma FragileChristopher FranklandStan Freeman
Gerald FriedlHans-Georg FriedmannMonte Fullmer
Juliana FuscoMaarten Van GageldonkKim GangSan
Peter GaraFrancisco Montoro GarciaStefano Gariglio
Andris GaujaDocCollection GbRReeju George
Rob GeorgeJohn GigrichSebastian Hernandis Giner
Michele Lo GiudiceCIDCOM Werbeagentur GmbHFilmtheaterbetriebe Klein GmbH
Artus Postproduktion GmbHUrakypost GmbHRalph Goertz
Volker GoetzeJuanjo Aguirreolea GomezBenjamin Goodman
Pierre GordowerJack GorenRudolf Gottsberger
Curtis GrahamJohn GrayTaunya Gren
Torsten GrohBobby B. GrubicSabine Gruffat
Miguel Fernández GuzmánMauro GuzzettiMostyn Habel
Patrick HadererPaul HalpinHoward Hamilton
Florian HammannHassan HamzaJessica Han
Jozef HardosMomoyo HarrisTim Harrison
Ethan Hatton-WarhamAlexander HayRonald Heaps
Martin HeijgelaarMartin Oliveros HeinzePatrik Gunnar Helin
Mark HensleyRonny HermansenMark Van Heusden
Erin HillKimberly HillAnna Hirschmann
Vladyslav HodinElijah HolstonIJsbrand Hortensius
Joseph HowesMason HunsickerMaurice Huvelin
Robin HydenDayton Movies IncFirst Nations Film And Video Festival Inc.
Special Event Videos Inc.Jeroen Inc.Forrest Proctor Industries
Innfoto InoekinoShinya Isobe
Emilia IzquierdoMahboobani JackieAlexzandra Jackson
Camille JacquesHenrik JägerTomasz Jagi
Pongsint JaksmittanontMelinda JamesLuca Jankovic
Mathew JohnsRedge JohnsonPaul Jones
Anthony JonickKate JopsonCamille Jouhair
Henri-Pierre JuguetJim JuhlFlorian Jürgens
Samuli KaipiainenJoseph KamiyaKarn Karamad
Ikram KarimovCornelis KaterJonathan Kawchuk
Chris KayLars KeltoChristopher Kennedy
Return to Mt. KennedyDaryl KennettAlexander Kerkhof
Alexandros KertsiadisErwan KerzanetKert Kiima
Juho KilkkiJason KingMovieplexx Kino
Tim KirbyJill KirschMarko Kljajić
KlötzchenkinoKristjan KniggeKevin Knipstein
Detlev KonnerthArnold KopffDieter Kovacic
Alan KraemerOliver KrauseRalph-Raimund Krause
Christian KreilJakub KrólikowskiCihan Kulaber
kulturplatz-davosSteven KurtzTimoteus Anggawan Kusno
Othmar KyasLuis LageraGerardo Lamattina
cinetec Landfried GmbHChris LandryJeppe Lange
Angela En-yu LaoDaniel Martinez LaraMarga Laube
James LauchlanNicholas LavigneDavid Lawrence
David Armati LechnerRichard LecocqSean Leigh
Felix LeitermannJames LeJeuneChris Lelidis
Tekanov LeonidElmer LeupenGavin Lewarne
Paweł LipińskiPedja LjubojevicMoon Atlas LLC
No Blood Of Mine LLCPelidom LLCRenaissance Entertainment LLC
WWMD Productions LLCRCCinemaworks LLCDLP Communications LLC
Divine Sign Productions LLC8 Picture House LLCMainstreem LLC
Mesh Multimedia LLCSpilled Ink Cinema LLCNova Initia Productions LLC
Road 28 Productions LLC4PM Media LLCFennworld LLC
The Gem LLCColabDM Productions LLPMarco Löber
Kwen In LondonKara LongJuan Marin Lorenzo
Leonard LouderAuguste & LouiseCubic Films Pty Ltd
Quiet Heart Film PTY LTDFuturilla LtdSector Zero Ltd
Lewis & Coleman Consulting Services Pty LtdKeen i Media LtdTed Lubin
Michael LuceChrisna LungalaGiuseppe Lupoi
Nicolas LuquetMichael MacBroomMichael Madigan
Peter MagnussonPaolo MagrisMatthew Maine
Jussi MäkipeltoMarko MakucPiotr Malecki
Adrian ManolescuNick Manting-BrewerMarc Levy from The Marcs
Alejandro MarinRuben MarquesFrancisco M Ortega Marquez
John MarshSean MartinPaco Rosés Martínez
Maxime MartinotMiriana MarusicDaniele Massa
Stefan MassopustMarco MastinoPaige Matis
Luís R. T. MatosDamir MatozEmma Matthews
Peter MattssonLaura MazzaCaleb McCandless
Kenjo McCurtainDawn McElligottCaitlin Mcgrath
Neil McGrathTom McintireClaudia Medina
Mario MeleAlessandro MelitaTrevor Meusx
Sarah MeyersVideoart at MidnightGodZone Ministry
Julian MinkovNicolas MoinsBobby Moloney
Aleksandar MonarIvan MonterossoShawn Montgomery
Oren MooreRigoberto MoraPierre-Jean Moreau
Ted MoréeDaniel MorezPaolo Morini
Lars MoritzChristopher MorrisonAugusto Mory
Mia MovieJour Majesty MusicCarlos Nader
Miguel Ángel Alfonso NavarroRoger NelsonNguyen Le Khoi Nguyen
Kelly NicholsonCarl NielsenDavid Nielsen
Morten NielsenHerve NisicRomain Novarina
Tim ObergSumit OchaneyJerome Cohen Olivar
Didier OriolGeorge OrrNeil Oseman
Danilo Marichal OsorioNorbert OstendorfPeter Östlund
Olov ÖstlundNina PaleyPedro Pão
Stanley PapulkasFernanda ParenteKatharine Parsons
Double Farley Creative PartnersChristian PasseriSharad Patel
Panagiotis PatsiaourasTomaz PavkovicNatalie Peart
Cine Avenida PedrajasVoitek PendrakGregory Penetrante
Warren PereiraOrion PerenyiLuis Morales Pesado
Sascha PeseneckerBrent PetersonDimitri Petrovic
Stephen PfeilJason PhelpsNat Phong
Kari Layland PhotographyMelRish Photos And FilmsAndrea Pieri
Enrico PillonJ PinderJ. Rogerio Oliveira Pinto
Marc PitreJean-Michel PitreThe Rivoli Theatre and Pizzeria
Thida PlitpholkarnpimGianluca Luigi PontoneCostas Popotas
Vasiliy PopovMatic PoropaticGreen Retina Film Post
Aditya PratamaJörg-Dieter PrauseSpot On Production
Red Vault ProductionsRichard Anderson ProductionsHitman Productions
WLFK ProductionsZooTime ProductionsA Tractor Productions
Locomotive ProductionsStoneman ProductionsOley Sassone Productions
Sem Rumo — Projetos Audiovisuais ProsetschioPicturesMouhammad Rabah
Jen RandallPaolo RapalinoJennifer Reeves
Fabien RemblierBenjamin RichardsonEdison Ridderstap
Marcel RietdorfOlivier RignaultSasu Riikonen
Robin RippmannRonnie RiskallaJimena Villarroel Rivadeneira
Rafa RiveraRobbie RobertsonCharlotte Robinson
Fernando RochaJose RochaMariano Ortega Rodríguez
Rollickin'Janthony RomanDaniel Roman
Jonatan Salgado RomeroNicole RomineMarian Romulis
Errol RoperoAntonio RotunnoGeorges Rousseau
Damon RubioJean-Marc RueffMarkus Rueth
Matt RuleAlbert Sellés RullóStephen Rutterford
Daniel RytzObjectif 13 S.C.S.Neil Sadwelkar
Hakan SahinSebastien Saint-CricqMilena Salazar
Rebecca SansomDavid SantamariaNadia Santos
Yvy Production SarlCarlo SassiMichael Schaffer
Andreas SchafftStefan Schausberger Scherfware
Hergen SchimpfRaglan Movies at the Old SchoolTom Schouten
Matthew SchultzMike SchwabGreg Schwartz
Christoph SchwarzFrancoise SchwarzJörg Schwiemann
Bonnevie Cattery ServicesDigital Media ServicesColm Sexton
Jane ShadboltBrendan ShoebridgeKonstantin V. Sichart
Andre & Shannon SilvaDaniele SilvestriBenjamin Simmons
Shai SkiffRiver Events SLAlan Slattery
Kevin SmildenRebecca SmithMarcus Smith
Martin SmithDavid SnellJohn Sniadecki
SofosUdo SommaGautam Sonti
Boston Light and SoundNice SoundJames Spadoni
Scott Spears SphericoMarco Spiaggi
Jeremy F SpracklenChristian SpurlingZelig Service Srl
Dolph StapeleJason SteeleFlorian Steidel
Mike StiebingThe Icelandic Academy of StorytellingRobert Stracke
Francois StuckYum StudioJLM Studios
Open Gate StudiosSpring SutterPhil Svitek
SymmetryFilmsMarco TaloniJoseph Tan
Bilal TariqBranislav TatalovicAlexandre Tchernookov
Barry Tevis Thanos-KapaKiggins Theatre
Peter Hoopes for the Everett TheatreThe Concrete TheatreRalph Thiekötter
Nicholas ThieleJamie ThomasAde Thompson
Patrick TimmonsPeter TismaBritney Tobin
Goran TodoricDarcy TouheyEmiliano Treccani
Petter TrønsdalNicholas TuckerRunlevel Two
Oles TytokhodMediakomitee UGTor Uglum
Bjørn UhrbrandTamas UjlakiCinema Metropolis Umbertide
Alvaro UrtizbereaClaudio Corrado ValenteFrancesco Valla
Mark van HeusdenAnne-Marie Van NoortwijkTilman Vatteroth
VideoworldBurg Kino ViennaDaniel Ferreira Vigueras
Ranji VijayanAlexey VinokurovFrancois Vivier
Astrid VogelpohlDavid VogtLaura Waddington
Matthew WadeNela WagmanStéphane Wagneur
Dan WallsShihyun WangGeorge Wanley
John WarrinDonald Jordan WashGuido Wehner
Chen Chia WeiFrank WenzMaik Wieczorek
Andrew WilhelmEdgar WilkeningMaya Willcocks
Chi Kong WongSimon WoodAndrew Woodward
Jeremy WooldridgeEduardo Arroyuelo WoolrichRichard Words
Design WorksUwe WrobelFrank de Wulf
Sining XiangAlayna YGoat And Yeti
Julia YezbickAlex ZajicekDiego Pino Zamora
Pavel ZhdankoChenliang ZhuDaniel Židek
Roberto ZinAllard ZoetmanVincent Zorzi
Juan ZubillagaJack ZulloCamera Zwo
Юров АлександрОгрызков АлексейПокровский Дмитрий
Мироненко ЕвгенийБугаев ЕвгенийКокшаров Егор
Гуляев МихаилПантелеев Тимофей

Indiegogo

The following people supported the Indiegogo campaign to raise funds for a Mac OS version. Thanks to them!

Carsten KurzWolfgang WoehlManuel AC
Theo LipfertOlivier LemaireMattias Mattsson
Andrä SteinerJonathan JensenKjarten Michaelsen
Cinema ClariciEvan FreezeFlor Guillaume
Adam Klotblixt